Meet with a visiting medical service

A large range of medical services visit Alice Springs, Darwin, Katherine, Gove and Tennant Creek hospitals.

Specialised medical services also visit remote primary health clinics in the Northern Territory.

For appointment information please contact the clinic or hospital outpatients at the location.

If you are a GP or Health Practitioner you will find more information on the Health Pathways website.

The list is updated daily and is collected from information supplied by Specialist Outreach Northern Territory (SONT), Oral Health and NT PHN.

|

Breast screen

Cardiac nurse educator

Cardiology

Dermatology

Diabetes education

Dietitian

Ear nose throat

Endocrinology

Exercise physiology

Female GP

Gastroenterology

General surgery

Genetics

Geriatrics

Haematology

Hearing health

Hepatology

Home dialysis

Immunology

Infectious diseases

Liver clinic

Maternity services

Maxillo facial surgery

Mental health child & adolescent

Mental health forensics

Mental health psychiatry

Mental health psychiatry C&A

Mental health workers

Neurology

Obstetrics and gynaecology

Occupation therapy

Oncology

Ophthalmology

Optometry

Oral health

Orthopaedics

Paediatrics

Paediatrics (cardiology)

Paediatrics (craniofacial)

Paediatrics (orthopaedics)

Paediatrics (rehabilitation)

Paediatrics (respiratory)

Paediatrics (urology)

Pain specialist

Palliative

PHC CA

PHC TE

Physician

Physician - endocrinology

Physiotherapy

Plastic & reconstructive surgery

Podiatry

Rehabilitation

Remote medical practitioner

Renal

Respiratory

Rheumatology

Speech pathology

Spinal cord injury

Staff travel

Surgery (general)

Surgery (maxillo facial)

Surgery (neurology)

Surgery (plastic & reconstructive)

Surgery (spinal)

Surgery (vascular)

TCH

Ultrasound services

Urology

Visit location Service type Visit date Visit status Region Clinic/referral contact phone
Darwin Surgery (Neurosurgery 25/10/2020 to 1/11/2020 Confirmed Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Alice Springs Cardiology 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Utopia (Amengernterneah) Cardiology 26/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 89569875
Alice Springs Ophthalmology 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Oncology 26/10/2020 to 26/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Surgery (Ear Nose Throat) 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Tennant Creek Optometry 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Wadeye Mental Health 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Wadeye Hearing Services Audiology 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Kalkarindji (Kalkgurung near Wave Hill) Optometry 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine West (08) 8975 0785
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Ear Nose Throat 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 26/10/2020 to 26/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Minjilang (Croker Island) Paediatrics 26/10/2020 to 26/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Katherine Anaesthetics 26/10/2020 to 2/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Mental Health 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Hearing Services Audiology 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Ali Curung (Warrabri) Hearing Services Audiology 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8964 1954
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Optometry 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North 08 8919 4727
Alice Springs Paediatrics (Neurology) 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Mental Health 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Adelaide River Oral Health (Child) 26/10/2020 to 26/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Oral Health (Child) 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Oral Health (Adult) 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Mt Liebig (Amunturrngu) Oral Health (Child) 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 8595
Canteen Creek (Orwatjilla) Oral Health (Adult) 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8964 1510
Elliott Remote Medical Practitioner 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8969 2060
Kaltukatjara (Docker River) Remote Medical Practitioner 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7342
Mt Liebig (Amunturrngu) Remote Medical Practitioner 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 8595
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Anaesthetics 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Alice Springs Hearing Services Health Promotion 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs 7999 6450
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Ultrasound 26/10/2020 to 26/10/2020 Completed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Alice Springs Urology 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Ramingining Optometry 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Maningrida Oral Health (Child) 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Community Allied Health 26/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 6772
Bulman (Gulin Gulin, Weemol) Exercise Physiology 26/10/2020 to 26/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Bulman (Gulin Gulin, Weemol) Cardiac nurse educator 26/10/2020 to 26/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Areyonga (Utju) Physiotherapy 26/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Nyirripi (Waite Creek) Podiatry 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 8835
Kintore (Walungurru) Cardiac nurse educator 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 7342
Kintore (Walungurru) Dietitian 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 7342
Katherine Surgery (General) 27/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Mental Health 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Ramingining Paediatrics (Cardiology) 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Yulara Mental Health 27/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 2224
Mutitjulu Mental Health 27/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 2054
Katherine Ophthalmology 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2021 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Remote Medical Practitioner 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Paediatrics 27/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Alice Springs Endocrinology 27/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Paediatrics 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8951 6040
Wadeye Community Allied Health 27/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8975 4670
Belyuen (Delissaville) Podiatry 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Physiotherapy 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7433
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Physiotherapy 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Ngukurr (Roper River) Cardiac nurse educator 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Ngukurr (Roper River) Podiatry 27/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Ngukurr (Roper River) Exercise Physiology 27/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Diabetes Education 27/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7433
Pine Creek Podiatry 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8976 1268
Pine Creek Diabetes Education 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8976 1268
Lajamanu (Hooker Creek) Dietitian 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine West (08) 8975 0870
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Katherine Hospital Ophthalmology 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine 08) 8973 9211
Ampilatwatja (Ammaroo) Cardiology 28/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 9942
Alice Springs Orthopaedics 28/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Liver Clinic 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Alice Springs Optometry 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 4400
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 28/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Peppimenarti Obstetrics and Gynaecology 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 28/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Paediatrics 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8951 6040
Alice Springs Paediatrics (Respiratory) 28/10/2020 to 31/10/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Yirrkala Oral Health (Child) 28/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Ultrasound 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Completed East Arnhem North 08 8970 5800
Borroloola Dialysis (Home Haemo) 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8975 8757
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Mental Health 28/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Alice Springs Dermatology 28/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Minjilang (Croker Island) Podiatry 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Minjilang (Croker Island) Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Ngukurr (Roper River) Cardiac nurse educator 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Cardiology 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Liver Clinic 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Katherine Orthopaedics 29/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Ali Curung (Warrabri) Paediatrics 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8964 1954
Alice Springs Medical Retrieval 29/10/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Exercise Physiology 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Podiatry 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Cardiac nurse educator 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Yuelamu (Mt Allen) Podiatry 29/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 8747
Tennant Creek Cardiology 30/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Rehabilitation 30/10/2020 to 2/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Umbakumba (Groote Eylandt) Ultrasound 30/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Completed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6772
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 1/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Oncology 2/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Darwin Cardiology 2/11/2020 to 2/11/2020 Completed Darwin (08) 8942 5444
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Optometry 2/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Ti Tree Optometry 2/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9736
Katherine Physicians 2/11/2020 to 2/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8971 0044
Wadeye Paediatrics (Cardiology) 2/11/2020 to 2/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Yuendumu Ophthalmology 2/11/2020 to 2/11/2020 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 4030
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 2/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 2/11/2020 to 2/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 2/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 2/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Numbulwar (Rose River) Paediatrics 2/11/2020 to 2/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Paediatrics 2/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North 08 8970 5800
Maningrida Mental Health 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Alyangula (Groote Eylandt) Oral Health (Child) 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Oral Health (Adult) 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6311
Barunga (Bamyili) Oral Health (Child) 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Maningrida Oral Health (Adult) 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Oral Health (Adult) 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Wadeye Oral Health (Child) 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Pine Creek Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 2/11/2020 to 2/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8976 1268
Katherine Surgery (General) 2/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Barunga (Bamyili) Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 2/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Katherine Anaesthetics 2/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Tennant Creek Oral Health (Child) 2/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Papunya Oral Health (Child) 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 8505 or (08) 8956 8803
Tennant Creek Oral Health (Adult) 2/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Mental Health 2/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Maningrida Physiotherapy 2/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Canteen Creek (Orwatjilla) Diabetes Education 2/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8964 1510
Peppimenarti Optometry 3/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 3/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Remote Medical Practitioner 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Alyangula (Groote Eylandt) Paediatrics 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Umbakumba (Groote Eylandt) Paediatrics 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6772
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Paediatrics (Endocrinology) 3/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0539
Engawala (Alcoota) Paediatrics 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 9944
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Mental Health 3/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Yirrkala Oral Health (Adult) 3/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Jilkminggan (Duck Creek) Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 3/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8975 4741
Manyallaluk (Eva Valley) Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Papunya Cardiology 3/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 8505 or (08) 8956 8803
Maningrida Podiatry 3/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Wadeye Exercise Physiology 3/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Yarralin Dietitian 3/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine West (08) 8975 0893
Katherine Renal 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Wadeye Liver Clinic 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Katherine Surgery (General) 4/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Alice Springs Optometry 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 4400
Borroloola Physicians 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8975 8757
Darwin Orthopaedics 4/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 4/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Paediatrics 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6311
Atitjere (Harts Range) Paediatrics 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 9778
Beswick (Wugularr) Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 4/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Surgery (General) 4/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Darwin Optometry 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8942 5444
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Physiotherapy 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7433
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Cardiology 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6311
Alice Springs Orthopaedics 5/11/2020 to 8/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Timber Creek Physicians 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine West (08) 8975 0727
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 5/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Jabiru Paediatrics 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 2018
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Paediatrics (Endocrinology) 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Peppimenarti Mental Health 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Mataranka Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8975 4547
Peppimenarti Physiotherapy 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Umbakumba (Groote Eylandt) Cardiology 6/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6772
Wilora (Stirling) Optometry 6/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9950
Tennant Creek Obstetrics and Gynaecology 6/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Wilora (Stirling) Optometry 6/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9950
Darwin Podiatry 6/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Confirmed Darwin (08) 8942 5444
Numbulwar (Rose River) Podiatry 6/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Amoonguna Podiatry 9/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8952 9327
Alice Springs Oncology 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Maningrida Cardiology 9/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Darwin Paediatrics (Rehabilitation) 9/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Palmerston Rehabilitation (Spinal Cord Injury) 9/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 7979 9200
Amoonguna Diabetes Nurse Educator 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8952 9327
Belyuen (Delissaville) Optometry 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Tennant Creek Optometry 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Kalkarindji (Kalkgurung near Wave Hill) Physicians 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0785
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Paediatrics (Cardiology) 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Kalkarindji (Kalkgurung near Wave Hill) Oral Health (Child) 9/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0785
Lajamanu (Hooker Creek) Oral Health (Child) 9/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0870
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 9/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 9/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Lajamanu (Hooker Creek) Paediatrics 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0870
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Mental Health 9/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Oral Health (Adult) 9/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North 08 8970 5800
Maningrida Oral Health (Child) 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Minjilang (Croker Island) Oral Health (Child) 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Nauiyu (Daly River) Oral Health (Child) 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Oral Health (Child) 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Peppimenarti Oral Health (Adult) 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Pine Creek Oral Health (Adult) 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8976 1268
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Oral Health (Adult) 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Ngukurr (Roper River) Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 9/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East 8975 4688
Numbulwar (Rose River) Hearing Services Audiology 9/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Hearing Services Teleotology 9/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Maningrida Hearing Services Audiology 9/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Kaltukatjara (Docker River) Ophthalmology 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Scheduled CA South (08) 8956 7342
Jabiru Optometry 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 2018
Wutunugurra (Epenarra) Oral Health (Adult) 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8964 1559
Wallace Rockhole Oral Health (Child) 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7763
Utopia (Amengernterneah) Hearing Services Audiology 9/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 89569875
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Mental Health 9/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Barunga (Bamyili) Podiatry 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Barunga (Bamyili) Exercise Physiology 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Barunga (Bamyili) Cardiac nurse educator 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Maningrida Dietitian 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Physiotherapy 9/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Diabetes Education 9/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Tennant Creek Occupational Therapy 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Podiatry 9/11/2020 to 10/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Katherine Ophthalmology 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Bulman (Gulin Gulin, Weemol) Physicians 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2021 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Physicians 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Katherine Obstetrics and Gynaecology 10/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Remote Medical Practitioner 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Paediatrics 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Kalkarindji (Kalkgurung near Wave Hill) Paediatrics 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0785
Peppimenarti Paediatrics 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Batchelor Paediatrics 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Tennant Creek Paediatrics 10/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Diabetes Nurse Educator 10/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8951 6040
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Podiatry 10/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8951 6040
Alice Springs Endocrinology 10/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Community Allied Health 10/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Community Allied Health 10/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Jilkminggan (Duck Creek) Podiatry 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Jilkminggan (Duck Creek) Exercise Physiology 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Jilkminggan (Duck Creek) Cardiac nurse educator 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Wadeye Physiotherapy 10/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Katherine Hospital Ophthalmology 10/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine 08) 8973 9211
Numbulwar (Rose River) Liver Clinic 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Darwin Gastroenterology 11/11/2020 to 14/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Alice Springs Paediatrics (Cardiology) 11/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Minjilang (Croker Island) Optometry 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Surgery (General) 11/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Katherine Surgery (General) 11/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Alice Springs Optometry 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 4400
Ngukurr (Roper River) Physicians 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine East 8975 4688
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 11/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Paediatrics 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Yirrkala Oral Health (Child) 11/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Jabiru Mental Health 11/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 2018
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Podiatry 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Beswick (Wugularr) Exercise Physiology 11/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8975 4924
Beswick (Wugularr) Podiatry 11/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8975 4924
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Physiotherapy 11/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Cardiology 12/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North 08 8970 5800
Lajamanu (Hooker Creek) Ear Nose Throat 12/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0870
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Liver Clinic 12/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6311
Yarralin Physicians 12/11/2020 to 12/11/2021 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0893
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 12/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 12/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 12/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Darwin Rheumatology 12/11/2020 to 14/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Katherine Paediatrics (Endocrinology) 12/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Atitjere (Harts Range) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 12/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 9778
Nyirripi (Waite Creek) Cardiology 12/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 8835
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 12/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Cardiology 13/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Darwin Gastroenterology 13/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Numbulwar (Rose River) Physiotherapy 13/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Alice Springs Medical Retrieval 15/11/2020 to 23/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Santa Teresa (Ltyentye Apurte) Podiatry 16/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 0911
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Katherine Surgery (Ear Nose Throat) 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Santa Teresa (Ltyentye Apurte) Diabetes Nurse Educator 16/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 0911
Borroloola Optometry 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 8757
Katherine Surgery (General) 16/11/2020 to 22/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Wadeye Mental Health 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Tennant Creek Renal 16/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Tennant Creek Dietician (Renal) 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Ophthalmology 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Tennant Creek Ophthalmology 16/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Darwin Orthopaedics 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 16/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 16/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Tennant Creek Physicians 16/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Paediatrics 16/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Timber Creek Paediatrics 16/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0727
Ampilatwatja (Ammaroo) Optometry 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9942
Yuendumu Occupational Therapy 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 4030
Yuendumu Physiotherapy 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 4030
Yuendumu Speech Pathology 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 4030
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Mental Health 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Maningrida Mental Health 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Oral Health (Child) 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Jilkminggan (Duck Creek) Oral Health (Adult) 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8975 4741
Maningrida Oral Health (Adult) 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Oral Health (Child) 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Nauiyu (Daly River) Oral Health (Adult) 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Timber Creek Oral Health (Child) 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0727
Wadeye Hearing Services Teleotology 16/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Hearing Services Audiology 16/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Hearing Services Teleotology 16/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Paediatrics (Cardiology) 16/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6311
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Optometry 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Alyangula (Groote Eylandt) Optometry 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Kalkarindji (Kalkgurung near Wave Hill) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 16/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0785
Wutunugurra (Epenarra) Oral Health (Child) 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8964 1559
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Cardiac nurse educator 16/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Diabetes Education 16/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Maningrida Physiotherapy 16/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Titjikala (Maryvale) Podiatry 16/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 0905
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Podiatry 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Physiotherapy 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Tennant Creek Speech Pathology 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Rittarangu (Urapunga) Diabetes Education 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 9875
Tennant Creek Renal 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Remote Medical Practitioner 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Batchelor Mental Health 17/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Maningrida Paediatrics 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Yarralin Paediatrics 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0893
Yuendumu Paediatrics 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 4030
Yirrkala Oral Health (Adult) 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Numbulwar (Rose River) Paediatrics (Cardiology) 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Lajamanu (Hooker Creek) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine West (08) 8975 0870
Nauiyu (Daly River) Physiotherapy 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Ramingining Podiatry 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Exercise Physiology 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Ramingining Cardiac nurse educator 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Ramingining Diabetes Education 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Mutitjulu Occupational Therapy 17/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 2054
Ramingining Physiotherapy 17/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Ngukurr (Roper River) Renal 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Case Conference Confirmed Katherine East 8975 4688
Alice Springs Haematology 18/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Orthopaedics 18/11/2020 to 21/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Renal 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3659
Darwin Gastroenterology 18/11/2020 to 21/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Alice Springs Optometry 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 4400
Robinson River (Mungoobada) Optometry 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 9985
Wadeye Obstetrics and Gynaecology 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 18/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Alpurrurulam (Lake Nash) Paediatrics 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (07) 4748 3111
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Surgery (General) 18/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Nyirripi (Waite Creek) Hearing Services Audiology 18/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 8835
Minjilang (Croker Island) Mental Health 18/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Umbakumba (Groote Eylandt) Physiotherapy 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6772
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Podiatry 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Finke (Aputula) Podiatry 18/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 0961
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Respiratory 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Tennant Creek Cardiology 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Katherine Cardiology 19/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Renal 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Alice Springs Oncology (Radiation ROC) 19/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 19/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Ti Tree Obstetrics and Gynaecology 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9736
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Optometry 19/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Peppimenarti Podiatry 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Respiratory 20/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Renal 20/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Darwin Podiatry 20/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed Darwin (08) 8942 5444
Mutitjulu Podiatry 23/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 2054
Darwin Oral Health (Spec) 23/11/2020 to 28/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Alice Springs Neurology 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Katherine Surgery (Ear Nose Throat) 23/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Surgery (Plastic & Reconstructive) 23/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Darwin Gastroenterology 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Mutitjulu Diabetes Nurse Educator 23/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 2054
Yuelamu (Mt Allen) Optometry 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 8747
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Optometry 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Mental Health 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Katherine Ear Nose Throat 23/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 23/11/2020 to 23/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 23/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Katherine Paediatrics 23/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Tennant Creek Occupational Therapy 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4218
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4218
Tennant Creek Speech Pathology 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4218
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Mental Health 23/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Barunga (Bamyili) Oral Health (Child) 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Maningrida Oral Health (Child) 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Oral Health (Adult) 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Wadeye Oral Health (Adult) 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 23/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Wadeye Hearing Services Teleotology 23/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Katherine Surgery (General) 23/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Willowra (Wirliyatjarrayi) Ophthalmology 23/11/2020 to 23/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 8788
Jabiru Optometry 23/11/2020 to 23/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 2018
Yuendumu Oral Health (Child) 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 4030
Elliott Hearing Services Audiology 23/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8969 2060
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Podiatry 23/11/2020 to 23/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Areyonga (Utju) Physiotherapy 23/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Maningrida Physiotherapy 23/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Podiatry 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Areyonga (Utju) Occupational Therapy 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Kintore (Walungurru) Speech Pathology 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 7342
Kintore (Walungurru) Diabetes Education 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 7342
Kaltukatjara (Docker River) Podiatry 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7342
Alice Springs Oncology 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Batchelor Optometry 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Remote Medical Practitioner 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Adelaide River Mental Health 24/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Ampilatwatja (Ammaroo) Maternity 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 9942
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Paediatrics (Cardiology) 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North 08 8970 5800
Ampilatwatja (Ammaroo) Paediatrics 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9942
Ramingining Community Allied Health 24/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Community Allied Health 24/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Marthakal Homelands Podiatry 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Podiatry 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Physiotherapy 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Wadeye Exercise Physiology 24/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Lajamanu (Hooker Creek) Dietitian 24/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine West (08) 8975 0870
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 24/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Katherine Renal 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8971 0044
Alice Springs Ophthalmology 25/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Orthopaedics 25/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Respiratory 25/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Katherine Liver Clinic 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Katherine Surgery (General) 25/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Alice Springs Optometry 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 4400
Laramba (Napperby) Optometry 25/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 8792
Adelaide River Optometry 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Ramingining Obstetrics and Gynaecology 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 25/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Nauiyu (Daly River) Mental Health 25/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Barunga (Bamyili) Paediatrics 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Katherine Paediatrics 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8971 0044
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Paediatrics 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Utopia (Amengernterneah) Paediatrics 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 89569875
Utopia (Amengernterneah) Maternity 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 89569875
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Mental Health 25/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Robinson River (Mungoobada) Podiatry 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8975 9985
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Bickerton Is (Milyakburra) Podiatry 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 7054
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Alice Springs Cardiology 26/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Completed Alice Springs (08) 8951 4400
Borroloola Cardiology 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 8757
Katherine Ophthalmology 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Nauiyu (Daly River) Optometry 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Jabiru Mental Health 26/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 2018
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Beswick (Wugularr) Paediatrics 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Paediatrics 26/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Yirrkala Paediatrics 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Ti Tree Paediatrics 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9736
Katherine Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 26/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine N/A
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Areyonga (Utju) Speech Pathology 26/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Yulara Podiatry 26/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 2224
Tennant Creek Cardiology 27/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Ngukurr (Roper River) Cardiology 27/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine East 8975 4688
Katherine Orthopaedics 27/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Tennant Creek Alcohol & Other Drugs 27/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Darwin Gastroenterology 29/11/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Alice Springs Dermatology 29/11/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Darwin Surgery (Neurosurgery 29/11/2020 to 6/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Alice Springs Dermatology 29/11/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Geriatrics 30/11/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Optometry 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Optometry 30/11/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 30/11/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 30/11/2020 to 30/11/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 30/11/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Ngukurr (Roper River) Paediatrics 30/11/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East 8975 4688
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Paediatrics 30/11/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Mental Health 30/11/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Maningrida Mental Health 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Barunga (Bamyili) Oral Health (Adult) 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Jabiru Oral Health (Child) 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 2018
Maningrida Oral Health (Adult) 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Oral Health (Child) 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Oral Health (Child) 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Oral Health (Adult) 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Peppimenarti Oral Health (Child) 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Wadeye Oral Health (Adult) 30/11/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Alice Springs Urology 30/11/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Maningrida Hearing Services Teleotology 30/11/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Alice Springs Immunology 30/11/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Marthakal Homelands Optometry 30/11/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North 08 8970 5566
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Mental Health 30/11/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Bulman (Gulin Gulin, Weemol) Exercise Physiology 30/11/2020 to 30/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Laramba (Napperby) Podiatry 30/11/2020 to 30/11/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 8792
Maningrida Physiotherapy 30/11/2020 to 1/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Wadeye Mental Health 1/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Batchelor Optometry 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Ophthalmology 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Katherine Dermatology 1/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Minjilang (Croker Island) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Remote Medical Practitioner 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Batchelor Mental Health 1/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled CA South (08) 8951 6040
Yirrkala Oral Health (Adult) 1/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Atitjere (Harts Range) Cardiology 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9778
Alice Springs Paediatrics (Neurology) 1/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Nauiyu (Daly River) Podiatry 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Physiotherapy 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7433
Wadeye Ophthalmology 1/12/2020 to 1/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Ngukurr (Roper River) Exercise Physiology 1/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Ngukurr (Roper River) Podiatry 1/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Cardiology 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Katherine Renal 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Maningrida Liver Clinic 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Surgery (General) 2/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Katherine Surgery (General) 2/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Alice Springs Optometry 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 4400
Beswick (Wugularr) Physicians 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 2/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Katherine Paediatrics 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8971 0044
Alice Springs Respiratory 2/12/2020 to 5/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Mental Health 2/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Podiatry 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Minjilang (Croker Island) Physiotherapy 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 2/12/2020 to 2/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Kintore (Walungurru) Podiatry 2/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 7342
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Cardiology 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Alice Springs Orthopaedics 3/12/2020 to 6/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Katherine Rehabilitation 3/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Katherine Renal 3/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 7905 6300
Darwin Immunology 3/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Darwin Cardiology 3/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Pine Creek Physicians 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8976 1268
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Ophthalmology 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 3/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Bulman (Gulin Gulin, Weemol) Paediatrics 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Paediatrics 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Paediatrics 3/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North 08 8970 5800
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Paediatrics 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Podiatry 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Exercise Physiology 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 3/12/2020 to 3/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Ear Nose Throat 4/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Mataranka Physicians 4/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8975 4547
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Paediatrics 4/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Tennant Creek Obstetrics and Gynaecology 4/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Numbulwar (Rose River) Physiotherapy 4/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Numbulwar (Rose River) Podiatry 4/12/2020 to 4/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 6/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Darwin Respiratory 6/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Areyonga (Utju) Podiatry 7/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Tennant Creek Cardiology 7/12/2020 to 7/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Darwin Cardiology 7/12/2020 to 7/12/2020 Completed Darwin (08) 8942 5444
Alice Springs Oncology 7/12/2020 to 7/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Darwin Paediatrics (Cardiology) 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Surgery (Ear Nose Throat) 7/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 7/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Areyonga (Utju) Diabetes Nurse Educator 7/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Wadeye Optometry 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Tennant Creek Optometry 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Papunya Optometry 7/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 8505 or (08) 8956 8803
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Ear Nose Throat 7/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Paediatrics (Cardiology) 7/12/2020 to 7/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 7/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 7/12/2020 to 7/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 7/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Bulman (Gulin Gulin, Weemol) Oral Health (Child) 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Alice Springs Geriatrics 7/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Katherine Surgery (General) 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Maningrida Hearing Services Teleotology 7/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Hearing Services Teleotology 7/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Mental Health 7/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Umbakumba (Groote Eylandt) Optometry 7/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6772
Wadeye Community Allied Health 7/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8987 9150
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Community Allied Health 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Alyangula (Groote Eylandt) Community Allied Health 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Community Allied Health 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Umbakumba (Groote Eylandt) Community Allied Health 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6772
Numbulwar (Rose River) Community Allied Health 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Adelaide River Podiatry 7/12/2020 to 7/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Barunga (Bamyili) Exercise Physiology 7/12/2020 to 7/12/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Jabiru Physiotherapy 7/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 2018
Timber Creek Dietitian 7/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Confirmed Katherine West (08) 8975 0727
Tennant Creek Cardiology 8/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Barunga (Bamyili) Physicians 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Paediatrics (Cardiology) 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Numbulwar (Rose River) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Katherine Obstetrics and Gynaecology 8/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Remote Medical Practitioner 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Ramingining Paediatrics 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Santa Teresa (Ltyentye Apurte) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Scheduled CA South (08) 8956 0911
Jilkminggan (Duck Creek) Exercise Physiology 8/12/2020 to 8/12/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Maningrida Podiatry 8/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Wadeye Exercise Physiology 8/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Wadeye Physiotherapy 8/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Ti Tree Podiatry 8/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 9736
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Podiatry 9/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8951 6040
Maningrida Respiratory 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Renal 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Liver Clinic 9/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North 08 8970 5800
Darwin Gastroenterology 9/12/2020 to 12/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Darwin Gastroenterology 9/12/2020 to 12/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Alice Springs Optometry 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 4400
Katherine Physicians 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8971 0044
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6311
Darwin Orthopaedics 9/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 9/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Minjilang (Croker Island) Mental Health 9/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Podiatry 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Wilora (Stirling) Podiatry 9/12/2020 to 9/12/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 9950
Beswick (Wugularr) Exercise Physiology 9/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8975 4924
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Diabetes Education 9/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7433
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Physiotherapy 9/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 10/12/2020 to 12/12/2020 Confirmed Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Katherine Ophthalmology 10/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 10/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 10/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 10/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Nauiyu (Daly River) Mental Health 10/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Belyuen (Delissaville) Mental Health 10/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Ali Curung (Warrabri) Paediatrics 10/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8964 1954
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 10/12/2020 to 12/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Optometry 10/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6311
Batchelor Podiatry 10/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Batchelor Physiotherapy 10/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Umbakumba (Groote Eylandt) Podiatry 10/12/2020 to 10/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6772
Wadeye Podiatry 10/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 10/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Katherine Hospital Ophthalmology 10/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Confirmed Katherine 08) 8973 9211
Willowra (Wirliyatjarrayi) Podiatry 10/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 8788
Darwin Gastroenterology 11/12/2020 to 14/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Tennant Creek Physicians 11/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Darwin Podiatry 11/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Confirmed Darwin (08) 8942 5444
Numbulwar (Rose River) Physiotherapy 11/12/2020 to 11/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Alice Springs Orthopaedics 13/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Oncology 14/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 14/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 14/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Darwin Gastroenterology 14/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Maningrida Optometry 14/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Gastroenterology 14/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Wadeye Mental Health 14/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 14/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 14/12/2020 to 14/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 14/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 14/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Paediatrics 14/12/2020 to 14/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Maningrida Mental Health 14/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Katherine Surgery (General) 14/12/2020 to 20/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Jabiru Hearing Services Teleo and Audio 14/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 2018
Darwin Ophthalmology 14/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Jabiru Mental Health 14/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 2018
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Physiotherapy 14/12/2020 to 14/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Elliott Podiatry 14/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8969 2060
Alice Springs Respiratory 15/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Ophthalmology 15/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0539
Borroloola Obstetrics and Gynaecology 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 8757
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Remote Medical Practitioner 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Remote Medical Practitioner 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Paediatrics 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Wadeye Paediatrics 15/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Paediatrics (Endocrinology) 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Yirrkala Oral Health (Adult) 15/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Podiatry 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Physiotherapy 15/12/2020 to 15/12/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Nhulunbuy (Gove District Hospital) Ophthalmology 15/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North 08 8987 0211
Ramingining Physiotherapy 15/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Respiratory 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6311
Wadeye Renal 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Nhulunbuy (Gove) Surgery (General) 16/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0211
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Optometry 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Alice Springs Optometry 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 4400
Ngukurr (Roper River) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine East 8975 4688
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 16/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Katherine Paediatrics 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Mental Health 16/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Umbakumba (Groote Eylandt) Physiotherapy 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6772
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 16/12/2020 to 16/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Katherine Cardiology 17/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Ophthalmology 17/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Scheduled East Arnhem North 08 8970 5800
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 17/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 17/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 17/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 17/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 17/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Darwin Rheumatology 17/12/2020 to 19/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 17/12/2020 to 17/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Tennant Creek Podiatry 17/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 4633
Tennant Creek Cardiology 18/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Ear Nose Throat 18/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Tennant Creek Alcohol & Other Drugs 18/12/2020 to 18/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 21/12/2020 to 25/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 21/12/2020 to 25/12/2020 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Darwin Renal 21/12/2020 to 29/12/2020 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 21/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 21/12/2020 to 21/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Wadeye Remote Medical Practitioner 21/12/2020 to 24/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Katherine Surgery (General) 21/12/2020 to 25/12/2020 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8973 9211
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Mental Health 21/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 21/12/2020 to 22/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Alice Springs Oncology 22/12/2020 to 22/12/2020 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 22/12/2020 to 22/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 22/12/2020 to 22/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 22/12/2020 to 22/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Batchelor Remote Medical Practitioner 23/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 0011
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 23/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 23/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 23/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 23/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Podiatry 23/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 23/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 23/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 23/12/2020 to 23/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 24/12/2020 to 24/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 24/12/2020 to 24/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nauiyu (Daly River) Remote Medical Practitioner 24/12/2020 to 24/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Darwin Surgery (Neurosurgery 27/12/2020 to 3/01/2021 Scheduled Darwin (08) 8922 8888
Tennant Creek Pharmacy 28/12/2020 to 1/01/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Tennant Creek Physiotherapy 28/12/2020 to 1/01/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Remote Medical Practitioner 28/12/2020 to 30/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Remote Medical Practitioner 29/12/2020 to 29/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Adelaide River Remote Medical Practitioner 29/12/2020 to 29/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8976 7027
Belyuen (Delissaville) Remote Medical Practitioner 30/12/2020 to 30/12/2020 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Minjilang (Croker Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 30/12/2020 to 30/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Remote Medical Practitioner 30/12/2020 to 30/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Nganmarriyanga (Palumpa) Remote Medical Practitioner 30/12/2020 to 30/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2359
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 30/12/2020 to 30/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 30/12/2020 to 30/12/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Peppimenarti Remote Medical Practitioner 31/12/2020 to 31/12/2020 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Palmerston Rehabilitation (Spinal Cord Injury) 4/01/2021 to 8/01/2021 Scheduled Darwin (08) 7979 9200
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 6/01/2021 to 6/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 6/01/2021 to 6/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Alice Springs Respiratory 7/01/2021 to 9/01/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 7/01/2021 to 9/01/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 7/01/2021 to 8/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Yuendumu Renal 12/01/2021 to 12/01/2021 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 4030
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 13/01/2021 to 13/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 13/01/2021 to 13/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Tennant Creek Renal 18/01/2021 to 18/01/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 18/01/2021 to 21/01/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Tennant Creek Renal 19/01/2021 to 19/01/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 19/01/2021 to 21/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 20/01/2021 to 20/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 20/01/2021 to 20/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 20/01/2021 to 20/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Alice Springs Oncology (Radiation ROC) 21/01/2021 to 22/01/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 27/01/2021 to 27/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 27/01/2021 to 27/01/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Optometry 1/02/2021 to 5/02/2021 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Ampilatwatja (Ammaroo) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 2/02/2021 to 2/02/2021 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9942
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 3/02/2021 to 3/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 3/02/2021 to 3/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 4/02/2021 to 5/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Tennant Creek Obstetrics and Gynaecology 5/02/2021 to 5/02/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Borroloola Optometry 8/02/2021 to 12/02/2021 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 8757
Yuendumu Obstetrics and Gynaecology 9/02/2021 to 9/02/2021 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 4030
Robinson River (Mungoobada) Optometry 10/02/2021 to 10/02/2021 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 9985
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 10/02/2021 to 10/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 10/02/2021 to 10/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Utopia (Amengernterneah) Renal 11/02/2021 to 11/02/2021 Scheduled CA North (08) 89569875
Tennant Creek Renal 15/02/2021 to 15/02/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 15/02/2021 to 17/02/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Belyuen (Delissaville) Optometry 15/02/2021 to 15/02/2021 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Tennant Creek Renal 16/02/2021 to 16/02/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 16/02/2021 to 18/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Minjilang (Croker Island) Optometry 17/02/2021 to 17/02/2021 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 17/02/2021 to 17/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 17/02/2021 to 17/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 17/02/2021 to 17/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Wadeye Optometry 22/02/2021 to 26/02/2021 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Papunya Obstetrics and Gynaecology 23/02/2021 to 23/02/2021 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 8505 or (08) 8956 8803
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 24/02/2021 to 24/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 24/02/2021 to 24/02/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Ali Curung (Warrabri) Renal 25/02/2021 to 25/02/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8964 1954
Maningrida Optometry 1/03/2021 to 5/03/2021 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Utopia (Amengernterneah) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 2/03/2021 to 2/03/2021 Scheduled CA North (08) 89569875
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 3/03/2021 to 3/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 3/03/2021 to 3/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 4/03/2021 to 6/03/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 4/03/2021 to 5/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Tennant Creek Obstetrics and Gynaecology 5/03/2021 to 5/03/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Yuelamu (Mt Allen) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 9/03/2021 to 9/03/2021 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 8747
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 10/03/2021 to 10/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 10/03/2021 to 10/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Kintore (Walungurru) Renal 11/03/2021 to 11/03/2021 Scheduled CA Central 8956 8577
Tennant Creek Renal 15/03/2021 to 15/03/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 15/03/2021 to 17/03/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Optometry 15/03/2021 to 18/03/2021 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Tennant Creek Renal 16/03/2021 to 16/03/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 16/03/2021 to 18/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 17/03/2021 to 17/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 17/03/2021 to 17/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 17/03/2021 to 17/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Alice Springs Oncology (Radiation ROC) 18/03/2021 to 19/03/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Milikapiti (Snake Bay) Optometry 22/03/2021 to 24/03/2021 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3950
Alice Springs Oncology (Radiation ROC) 23/03/2021 to 24/03/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 24/03/2021 to 24/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 24/03/2021 to 24/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Alice Springs Respiratory 25/03/2021 to 27/03/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Pirlangimpi (Garden Point) Optometry 25/03/2021 to 26/03/2021 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3953
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Optometry 29/03/2021 to 31/03/2021 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 31/03/2021 to 31/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 31/03/2021 to 31/03/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 1/04/2021 to 2/04/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 7/04/2021 to 7/04/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Tennant Creek Obstetrics and Gynaecology 9/04/2021 to 9/04/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 12/04/2021 to 14/04/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Optometry 12/04/2021 to 16/04/2021 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Yulara Obstetrics and Gynaecology 13/04/2021 to 13/04/2021 Scheduled CA South (08) 8956 2224
Mutitjulu Obstetrics and Gynaecology 14/04/2021 to 14/04/2021 Scheduled CA South (08) 8956 2054
Alice Springs Rehabilitation (Spinal Cord Injury) 14/04/2021 to 16/04/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 14/04/2021 to 14/04/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 14/04/2021 to 14/04/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Tennant Creek Renal 19/04/2021 to 19/04/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Borroloola Optometry 19/04/2021 to 23/04/2021 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 8757
Tennant Creek Renal 20/04/2021 to 20/04/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Robinson River (Mungoobada) Optometry 21/04/2021 to 21/04/2021 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 9985
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 21/04/2021 to 21/04/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 28/04/2021 to 28/04/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Alpurrurulam (Lake Nash) Renal 29/04/2021 to 29/04/2021 Scheduled Barkly (07) 4748 3111
Finke (Aputula) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 29/04/2021 to 29/04/2021 Scheduled CA South (08) 8956 0961
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 29/04/2021 to 1/05/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 4/05/2021 to 6/05/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Minjilang (Croker Island) Optometry 5/05/2021 to 5/05/2021 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 5/05/2021 to 5/05/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Tennant Creek Obstetrics and Gynaecology 7/05/2021 to 7/05/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Maningrida Optometry 10/05/2021 to 14/05/2021 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 12/05/2021 to 12/05/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 12/05/2021 to 12/05/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Ti Tree Renal 13/05/2021 to 13/05/2021 Scheduled CA North (08) 8956 9736
Tennant Creek Renal 17/05/2021 to 17/05/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Wadeye Optometry 17/05/2021 to 21/05/2021 Scheduled Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Tennant Creek Renal 18/05/2021 to 18/05/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 19/05/2021 to 19/05/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Kaltukatjara (Docker River) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 20/05/2021 to 20/05/2021 Scheduled CA South (08) 8956 7342
Alice Springs Respiratory 20/05/2021 to 23/05/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Oncology (Radiation ROC) 20/05/2021 to 21/05/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 26/05/2021 to 26/05/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Papunya Renal 27/05/2021 to 27/05/2021 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 8505 or (08) 8956 8803
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 2/06/2021 to 2/06/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Tennant Creek Obstetrics and Gynaecology 4/06/2021 to 4/06/2021 Scheduled Barkly (08) 8962 4399
Belyuen (Delissaville) Optometry 7/06/2021 to 7/06/2021 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Optometry 8/06/2021 to 11/06/2021 Scheduled Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 9/06/2021 to 9/06/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 16/06/2021 to 16/06/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Borroloola Optometry 21/06/2021 to 25/06/2021 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 8757
Robinson River (Mungoobada) Optometry 23/06/2021 to 23/06/2021 Scheduled Katherine (08) 8975 9985
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 23/06/2021 to 23/06/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Kintore (Walungurru) Obstetrics and Gynaecology 24/06/2021 to 24/06/2021 Scheduled CA Central 8956 8577
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 24/06/2021 to 26/06/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 28/06/2021 to 30/06/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Optometry 28/06/2021 to 2/07/2021 Scheduled Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 30/06/2021 to 30/06/2021 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yuendumu Renal 13/07/2021 to 13/07/2021 Scheduled CA Central (08) 8956 4030
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 19/07/2021 to 21/07/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Respiratory 22/07/2021 to 24/07/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Oncology (Radiation ROC) 29/07/2021 to 30/07/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 2/08/2021 to 4/08/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Utopia (Amengernterneah) Renal 12/08/2021 to 12/08/2021 Scheduled CA North (08) 89569875
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 19/08/2021 to 21/08/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 30/08/2021 to 1/09/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Respiratory 23/09/2021 to 25/09/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 27/09/2021 to 29/09/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 14/10/2021 to 16/10/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Rehabilitation (Spinal Cord Injury) 20/10/2021 to 22/10/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 25/10/2021 to 27/10/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Respiratory 18/11/2021 to 19/11/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Oncology (Radiation ROC) 18/11/2021 to 19/11/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 22/11/2021 to 24/11/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Surgery (Vascular) 6/12/2021 to 8/12/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Alice Springs Gastroenterology 9/12/2021 to 11/12/2021 Scheduled Alice Springs (08) 8951 7777
Jilkminggan (Duck Creek) Podiatry 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Jilkminggan (Duck Creek) Exercise Physiology 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Jilkminggan (Duck Creek) Cardiac nurse educator 10/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Wadeye Physiotherapy 10/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Katherine Hospital Ophthalmology 10/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine 08) 8973 9211
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Podiatry 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 11/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Beswick (Wugularr) Exercise Physiology 11/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8975 4924
Beswick (Wugularr) Podiatry 11/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8975 4924
Milingimbi (Yurrwi) Physiotherapy 11/11/2020 to 12/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9903
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 12/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Numbulwar (Rose River) Physiotherapy 13/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Cardiac nurse educator 16/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Diabetes Education 16/11/2020 to 16/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Maningrida Physiotherapy 16/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Titjikala (Maryvale) Podiatry 16/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 0905
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Podiatry 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Gunbalanya (Oenpelli) Physiotherapy 16/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0178
Tennant Creek Speech Pathology 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Urapuntja Diabetes Education 16/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 9875
Nauiyu (Daly River) Physiotherapy 17/11/2020 to 17/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2435
Ramingining Podiatry 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Exercise Physiology 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Ramingining Cardiac nurse educator 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Ramingining Diabetes Education 17/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Mutitjulu Occupational Therapy 17/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 2054
Ramingining Physiotherapy 17/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8979 7923
Umbakumba (Groote Eylandt) Physiotherapy 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6772
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Podiatry 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 18/11/2020 to 18/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Aputula (Finke) Podiatry 18/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 0961
Peppimenarti Podiatry 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 19/11/2020 to 19/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Maningrida Physiotherapy 2/11/2020 to 3/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Canteen Creek (Orwatjilla) Diabetes Education 2/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8964 1510
Darwin Podiatry 20/11/2020 to 20/11/2020 Confirmed Darwin (08) 8942 5444
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Podiatry 23/11/2020 to 23/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Areyonga (Utju) Physiotherapy 23/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Maningrida Physiotherapy 23/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Podiatry 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Areyonga (Utju) Occupational Therapy 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Kintore (Walungurru) Speech Pathology 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 7342
Kintore (Walungurru) Diabetes Education 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 7342
Kaltukatjara (Docker River) Podiatry 23/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7342
Marthakal Homelands Podiatry 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Podiatry 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Physiotherapy 24/11/2020 to 24/11/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Wadeye Exercise Physiology 24/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Lajamanu (Hooker Creek) Dietitian 24/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine West (08) 8975 0870
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 24/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Robinson River (Mungoobada) Podiatry 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8975 9985
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Bickerton Island Podiatry 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 7054
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 25/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Physiotherapy 25/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Bulman (Gulin Gulin, Weemol) Exercise Physiology 26/10/2020 to 26/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Bulman (Gulin Gulin, Weemol) Cardiac nurse educator 26/10/2020 to 26/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Areyonga (Utju) Physiotherapy 26/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Nyirripi (Waite Creek) Podiatry 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 8835
Kintore (Walungurru) Cardiac nurse educator 26/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 7342
Kintore (Walungurru) Dietitian 26/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 7342
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 26/11/2020 to 26/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Areyonga (Utju) Speech Pathology 26/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7308
Yulara Podiatry 26/11/2020 to 27/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 2224
Belyuen (Delissaville) Podiatry 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 5023
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Physiotherapy 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7433
Wurrumiyanga (Nguiu) Physiotherapy 27/10/2020 to 27/10/2020 Confirmed Top End Central (08) 8978 3984
Ngukurr (Roper River) Podiatry 27/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Ngukurr (Roper River) Exercise Physiology 27/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Ngukurr (Roper River) Cardiac nurse educator 27/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Diabetes Education 27/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7433
Pine Creek Podiatry 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8976 1268
Pine Creek Diabetes Education 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine (08) 8976 1268
Lajamanu (Hooker Creek) Dietitian 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine West (08) 8975 0870
Galiwinku (Elcho Island) Physiotherapy 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5800
Katherine Hospital Ophthalmology 27/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine 08) 8973 9211
Minjilang (Croker Island) Podiatry 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Angurugu (Groote Eylandt) Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8987 6255
Minjilang (Croker Island) Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0229
Marthakal Homelands Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8970 5566
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 28/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Gapuwiyak (Lake Evella) Physiotherapy 28/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 9150
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Exercise Physiology 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Podiatry 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Minyerri (Hodgson Downs) Cardiac nurse educator 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 29/10/2020 to 29/10/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Yuelamu (Mt Allen) Podiatry 29/10/2020 to 30/10/2020 Confirmed CA Central (08) 8956 8747
Maningrida Podiatry 3/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Wadeye Exercise Physiology 3/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 2360
Yarralin Dietitian 3/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine West (08) 8975 0893
Bulman (Gulin Gulin, Weemol) Exercise Physiology 30/11/2020 to 30/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Laramba (Napperby) Podiatry 30/11/2020 to 30/11/2020 Confirmed CA North (08) 8956 8792
Maningrida Physiotherapy 30/11/2020 to 1/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Hermannsburg (Ntaria) Physiotherapy 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 7433
Gunyangara (Marngarr/Ski Beach) Physiotherapy 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 3800
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Yirrkala Physiotherapy 4/11/2020 to 4/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 2650
Peppimenarti Physiotherapy 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West (08) 8978 1066
Nhulunbuy (Miwatj) Physiotherapy 5/11/2020 to 5/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem North (08) 8987 0435
Darwin Podiatry 6/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Confirmed Darwin (08) 8942 5444
Numbulwar (Rose River) Podiatry 6/11/2020 to 6/11/2020 Confirmed East Arnhem South (08) 8975 4670
Barunga (Bamyili) Podiatry 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Barunga (Bamyili) Exercise Physiology 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Barunga (Bamyili) Cardiac nurse educator 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed Katherine East (08) 8971 1120
Aputula (Finke) Diabetes Education 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed CA South (08) 8956 0961
Maningrida Dietitian 9/11/2020 to 9/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 5930
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Physiotherapy 9/11/2020 to 10/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Diabetes Education 9/11/2020 to 11/11/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500
Tennant Creek Occupational Therapy 9/11/2020 to 13/11/2020 Confirmed Barkly (08) 8962 2633
Warruwi (Goulburn Island) Podiatry 9/11/2020 to 10/12/2020 Confirmed Top End West Arnhem / Maningrida (08) 8979 0500

Specialist outreach contacts

Specialist Outreach NT manager
Phone: 08 8922 7752 
sont.dhf@nt.gov.au

Specialist Outreach NT supervisor
Phone: 08 8999 2518
sont.dhf@nt.gov.au

Last updated: 23 October 2020

Share this page:

Was this page useful?

Describe your experience

More feedback options

To provide comments or suggestions about the NT.GOV.AU website, complete our feedback form.

For all other feedback or enquiries, you must contact the relevant government agency.